ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier23194121933590033%
Mitteldeutscher BC24900122075300069%
Baunach835712696150046%
Essen16700121392257854%
Crailsheim25406131954300065%
Nürnberg761710762214036%
Paderborn13939111267300042%
Ehingen1043613803150054%
Chemnitz24951122079278975%
Heidelberg956612797151253%
Gotha26419122202323668%
Kirchheim1123012936180052%
Hanau1046112872156456%
Dresden17398121450300048%
Hamburg35599122967340087%
Köln17551121463400037%
Gesamt2837241911485274554%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-1842-1777--1832-1702-1999--16851871
Mitteldeutscher BC-1800--17502300-2250-2200-1800-25002050
Baunach580-450-710-715730-780---807-
Essen1163-1241-1314-1193-1213-1125-1173-1747
Crailsheim-2069-1711-1978-1965-1952-16451871-1846
Nürnberg813-1090950-850-720650--550-653-
Paderborn-996--1008962-1138-1341-1371-1210-
Ehingen1080-720760-760-823-8401120-720--
Chemnitz-1632-1421-17502302--1770-1561-16305157
Heidelberg--950-520-854--820940-733-850
Gotha22792405-2302----2156-19542032-2002-
Kirchheim-900--1200-900-8001060-900970--
Hanau1000-857800-1180-812--880-710-902
Dresden1855-1507-1306-1328-1665--1154-1352-
Hamburg-2700-2500-2738-26912751-2653-2892-3400
Köln1489-1020-1643-1200-700-1400-2100--
Gesamt1025914344783512221945112518103241112911637107631207111013111691183917823
Schnitt12821793979152811811565129113911455134515091377139614802228
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier-21031621-21172437--2208------
Mitteldeutscher BC-2300-2000-18502100--------
Baunach620-810-815-720620-------
Essen-14651525--1789-1752-------
Crailsheim3000-1986--1720-19621701------
Nürnberg---636--705--------
Paderborn1604---1618-13201371-------
Ehingen708-620-860-745-680------
Chemnitz-2220-1764--2007-1737------
Heidelberg-707-822910-656-804------
Gotha2958-27531755-18122011--------
Kirchheim-780-9001090--830900------
Hanau-812-882806--820-------
Dresden1511---17671011-14801462------
Hamburg--32403250-3384-3400-------
Köln250019431055--1206--1295------
Gesamt12901123301361012009998315209102641223510787
Schnitt184315411701150112481901128315291348