ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier1221862036590035%
Baunach46636777150052%
Crailsheim1248071783300059%
Nürnberg50196837214039%
Hagen1073352147314568%
Paderborn1029481287300043%
Ehingen48506808150054%
Chemnitz1333662223301274%
Heidelberg56457806151253%
Kirchheim61217874180049%
Ulm52008650140046%
Vechta1860163100314099%
Hanau64447921156459%
Hamburg1872963122340092%
Köln844361407400035%
PS Karlsruhe4286585786299%
Gesamt1470621021442255556%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier--2547-2042-1687-2178-1741-2023--
Baunach800-810-812-811-750-680----
Crailsheim-1797-14651490-1912-2114-17501952---
Nürnberg-856-773--715-913-745-1017--
Hagen-2523-20112045----2163-1991---
Paderborn1205-1320-128713111209-13101250--1402--
Ehingen-750800--650-950-850-850---
Chemnitz3175-2021--2178--2112-1960-1890--
Heidelberg853-890-801824-867-770--640--
Kirchheim-850950-800-850-800-900-971--
Ulm1000800700550-450-550--600550---
Vechta31402942-3099---3140-3140-3140---
Hanau1180--978-844-780925-985-752--
Hamburg-2976-2935-3178-3207-3225-3208---
Köln1960--1260-1412-1278-1653-880---
PS Karlsruhe----862-862850-862-850---
Gesamt13313134941003813071101391084780461162211102139139361134218695
Schnitt1664168712551634126713561149145313881739117016781242
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier---------------
Baunach---------------
Crailsheim---------------
Nürnberg---------------
Hagen---------------
Paderborn---------------
Ehingen---------------
Chemnitz---------------
Heidelberg---------------
Kirchheim---------------
Ulm---------------
Vechta---------------
Hanau---------------
Hamburg---------------
Köln---------------
PS Karlsruhe---------------
Gesamt
Schnitt