ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier37966152531590043%
Baunach1274315850150057%
Crailsheim28869151925300064%
Nürnberg1231115821214038%
Hagen34402152293314573%
Paderborn20627151375300046%
Ehingen1377815919150061%
Chemnitz34829152322291980%
Heidelberg1216115811151254%
Kirchheim1382615922180051%
Ulm1206015804214737%
Vechta46861153124314099%
Hanau1352415902156458%
Hamburg48586153239340095%
Köln22948151530400038%
PS Karlsruhe15836151056128782%
Gesamt3813272401589262261%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier--2547-2042-1687-2178-1741-2023-1812
Baunach800-810-812-811-750-680--750-
Crailsheim-1797-14651490-1912-2114-17501952--3000
Nürnberg-856-773--715-913-745-1017-817
Hagen-2523-20112045-2363--2163-1991-2012-
Paderborn1205-1320-128713111209-13101250--1402-1657
Ehingen-750800--650-950-850-850-850-
Chemnitz3175-2021--2178--2112-1960-1890-4613
Heidelberg853-890-801824-867-770--640--
Kirchheim-850950-800-850-800-900-971-1050
Ulm1200800700550-550-800--700550-1100-
Vechta31402942-3099---3140-3140-3140-3140-
Hanau1180--978-844-780925-985-752710-
Hamburg-2976-2935-3178-3207-3225-3208-32183400
Köln1960--1260-1412-1278-1653-8801460-1606
PS Karlsruhe----862-862850-862-850-1250-
Gesamt13513134941003813071101391094710409118721110213913946113421101551303017955
Schnitt168916871255163412671368130114841388173911831678126916292244
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier3096-27683007-2283-2971-1621-4167-4023-
Baunach1040-880-790--7601080-770690-1320-
Crailsheim-1951--1748--2054-2087-182317501976-
Nürnberg-751710758-867727----819-906937
Hagen2741-2104-2218--2145-22322828-2562-2464
Paderborn--1712-1336-1211-1463-1273-1681--
Ehingen790--900-1230-7401300-800-968-1350
Chemnitz-2080-2085-2135-2075-20752115-2085-2230
Heidelberg8111051-908-950895--450-633-818-
Kirchheim--900-900-930-925800-950--1250
Ulm-730880---1000-500-760-1240--
Vechta3140--3140-3140-3140-3140-3140-31403140
Hanau870-856-825-1107--792750-1170--
Hamburg-3375-3064-34003244-3356---3400-3400
Köln-1037--18381077-27961240--1542-1909-
PS Karlsruhe13501200-11001250-1200-0-1450--13501400
Gesamt13838121751081014962109051508210314166819864131971074613764148561544216171
Schnitt173015221351187013631885128920851233165013431721185719302021

PlayOffs

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier1598743997590068%
Crailsheim1064152128300071%
Vechta1561853124314099%
PS Karlsruhe435031450150097%
Hagen201012010314564%
Heidelberg381631272151284%
Hanau132411324156485%
Köln334321672400042%
Gesamt57089242379297080%
PO-1/4 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345
Trier-2721-2957-
Crailsheim2183-2323--
Vechta3140-3140--
PS Karlsruhe-1450---
Hagen-2010---
Heidelberg1251-1312-1253
Hanau-1324---
Köln1849-1494--
Gesamt84237505826929571253
Schnitt21061876206729571253
PO-1/2 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345
Trier-5211-5098-
Crailsheim1974-2214--
Vechta3058-3140--
PS Karlsruhe-1400-1500-
Hagen-----
Heidelberg-----
Hanau-----
Köln-----
Gesamt5032661153546598
Schnitt2516330626773299
PO-Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12
Trier--
Crailsheim1947-
Vechta-3140
PS Karlsruhe--
Hagen--
Heidelberg--
Hanau--
Köln--
Gesamt19473140
Schnitt19473140

Saison

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier53953192840590048%
Baunach1274315850150057%
Crailsheim39510201976300066%
Nürnberg1231115821214038%
Hagen36412162276314572%
Paderborn20627151375300046%
Ehingen1377815919150061%
Chemnitz34829152322291980%
Heidelberg1597718888151259%
Kirchheim1382615922180051%
Ulm1206015804214737%
Vechta62479203124314099%
Hanau1484816928156459%
Hamburg48586153239340095%
Köln26291171547400039%
PS Karlsruhe20186181121132385%
Gesamt4384162641661262463%