ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier31053152070590035%
Mitteldeutscher BC31750152117300071%
Baunach1098715732150049%
Essen22054151470257857%
Crailsheim29180151945300065%
Nürnberg1154515770214036%
Paderborn21210151414300047%
Ehingen1231615821150055%
Chemnitz30948152063274475%
Heidelberg1217815812151254%
Gotha33631152242323669%
Kirchheim1424015949180053%
Hanau1325515884156457%
Dresden23023151535300051%
Hamburg45700153047340090%
Köln22619151508400038%
Gesamt3656892401524274256%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-1842-1777--1832-1702-1999--16851871
Mitteldeutscher BC-1800--17502300-2250-2200-1800-25002050
Baunach580-450-710-715730-780---807-
Essen1163-1241-1314-1193-1213-1125-1173-1747
Crailsheim-2069-1711-1978-1965-1952-16451871-1846
Nürnberg813-1090950-850-720650--550-653-
Paderborn-996--1008962-1138-1341-1371-1210-
Ehingen1080-720760-760-823-8401120-720--
Chemnitz-1632-1421-17502302--1770-1561-16305157
Heidelberg--950-520-854--820940-733-850
Gotha22792405-2302----2156-19542032-2002-
Kirchheim-900--1200-900-8001060-900970--
Hanau1000-857800-1180-812--880-710-902
Dresden1855-1507-1306-1328-1665--1154-1352-
Hamburg-2700-2500-2738-26912751-2653-2892-3400
Köln1489-1020-1643-1200-700-1400-2100--
Gesamt1025914344783512221945112518103241112911637107631207111013111691183917823
Schnitt12821793979152811811565129113911455134515091377139614802228
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier-21031621-21172437--22081991-2813-3055-
Mitteldeutscher BC-2300-2000-18502100--1950-2700-2200-
Baunach620-810-815-720620---970847-813
Essen-14651525--1789-1752--1634-1953-1767
Crailsheim3000-1986--1720-19621701--1837-1937-
Nürnberg664--636--705--980690-811-783
Paderborn1604---1618-13201371-13251489-2144-2313
Ehingen708-620-860-745-680-680--1200-
Chemnitz-2220-1764--2007-17372004--20861907-
Heidelberg-707-822910-656-8041240-489-883-
Gotha2958-27531755-18122011--2566-1941-2705-
Kirchheim-780-9001090--830900-900-1080-1030
Hanau-812-882806--820-812-974--1008
Dresden1511---17671011-14801462-1306-1665-2654
Hamburg--32403250-3384-3400--3301-3400-3400
Köln250019431055--1206--1295-2118892-2058-
Gesamt13565123301361012009998315209102641223510787128681211812616139861594513768
Schnitt169615411701150112481901128315291348160915151577174819931721

PlayOffs

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Mitteldeutscher BC650032167300072%
Chemnitz881142203256486%
Gotha383621918323659%
Kirchheim39504988180055%
Trier619423097590052%
Crailsheim424622123300071%
Heidelberg213621068151271%
Köln203512035400051%
Gesamt37708201885312760%
PO-1/4 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345
Mitteldeutscher BC2250-2100--
Chemnitz2013-2023-2267
Gotha-1856-1980-
Kirchheim900-950-1100
Trier-3108-3086-
Crailsheim1928-2318--
Heidelberg-1020-1116-
Köln-2035---
Gesamt70918019739161823367
Schnitt17732005184820611684
PO-1/2 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345
Mitteldeutscher BC2150----
Chemnitz2508----
Gotha-----
Kirchheim-1000---
Trier-----
Crailsheim-----
Heidelberg-----
Köln-----
Gesamt46581000
Schnitt23291000
PO-Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

Saison

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Nürnberg1154515770214036%
Trier37247172191590037%
Mitteldeutscher BC38250182125300071%
Baunach1098715732150049%
Essen22054151470257857%
Crailsheim33426171966300066%
Paderborn21210151414300047%
Ehingen1231615821150055%
Chemnitz39759192093270677%
Heidelberg1431417842151256%
Gotha37467172204323668%
Kirchheim1819019957180053%
Hanau1325515884156457%
Dresden23023151535300051%
Hamburg45700153047340090%
Köln24654161541400039%
Gesamt4033972601552274057%