ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf1132515755150050%
Trier27949151863590032%
Leverkusen1304815870300029%
Baunach1294515863150058%
Essen15449151030257840%
Nürnberg15964151064187857%
Paderborn16408151094300036%
Jena34404152294275083%
Chemnitz29105151940263274%
Heidelberg1028015685151245%
Gotha26473151765186295%
Kirchheim15820151055180059%
Vechta471001531403140100%
Hanau1348315899156457%
Hamburg42700152847340084%
Köln208211513881250111%
Gesamt3532742401472245460%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Rhöndorf1100-900-825-950--1050-750-900-
Trier1855-1616-1901-1305-1873-1574--1901-
Leverkusen2000-500550-700-600--700--750-
Baunach-1020-740820--910-610-750-910-
Essen-1420-970-880-989720-760-768-1230
Nürnberg--1013-1117--11051115--1033833-1105
Paderborn14711031-1287-1014-9841009--1008-1114-
Jena-17201670-1780-1805--21152478-2130-2750
Chemnitz2249-1453-16661684-1473--1609-1662-5261
Heidelberg800--660-634-550500-522-550-922
Gotha-1603-1862-17981670-18051619-1610-1762-
Kirchheim-1000--950-1050--12001300-1000-1050
Vechta-3140-3140-31403140--3140-3140-3140-
Hanau1093-790--740-697-823-750-750-
Hamburg2500-2500-2800-2300-2500-2700-2600-2900
Köln-970-1000--2000-9802000-2000711-2300
Gesamt13068119041044210209118591059014220730810502125571164311041102541122717518
Schnitt16341488130512761482132417789141313157014551380128214032190
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Rhöndorf800-850-600-850-700-600450-0-
Trier187722121708-21071557---2585--17572121-
Leverkusen---600800-780720-834-1300-8401374
Baunach-920-570810-915-980-980890--1120
Essen-1048---12341370-877-580-783-1820
Nürnberg-887850-1004-1267-11291150--1152-1204
Paderborn---1114-1234-12791079-677-7181389-
Jena-2532-2053-2078--2465-30002828--3000
Chemnitz1866--1675-1561-1603-1678-1591-2074-
Heidelberg-574-840-763-650-790--815-710
Gotha1862-1819-1842--1810-1780-1832-1799-
Kirchheim-11001000--1000-1050-1170-1000-1000950
Vechta31403140-3140-3140-3140--3140-3140-3140
Hanau1002-1005-1105-1008762-866-768-1324-
Hamburg3400-3300-3100-3100-3100-2800-3100--
Köln999-999950--2934-999-980-999--
Gesamt149461241311531109421136812567122241101411329108531275710659124641054713318
Schnitt186815521441136814211571152813771416135715951332155813181665

Play-Offs

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier699923500590059%
Jena14396528792750105%
Gotha709841775186295%
Vechta15700531403140100%
Nürnberg100711007187854%
Chemnitz242312423263292%
Kirchheim225021125180063%
Hamburg600023000340088%
Gesamt55873222540292087%
PO-1/4 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345
Trier-3212---
Jena3000-2823--
Gotha1862-1512-1862
Vechta3140-3140--
Nürnberg-1007---
Chemnitz-2423---
Kirchheim1350-900--
Hamburg-3400-2600-
Gesamt935210042837526001862
Schnitt23382511209426001862
PO-1/2 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12345
Trier-3787---
Jena2683-3000--
Gotha-1862---
Vechta3140-3140--
Nürnberg-----
Chemnitz-----
Kirchheim-----
Hamburg-----
Gesamt582356496140
Schnitt291228253070
PO-Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM12
Trier--
Jena2890-
Gotha--
Vechta-3140
Nürnberg--
Chemnitz--
Kirchheim--
Hamburg--
Gesamt28903140
Schnitt28903140

Saison

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf1132515755150050%
Trier34948172056590035%
Leverkusen1304815870300029%
Baunach1294515863150058%
Essen15449151030257840%
Nürnberg16971161061187856%
Paderborn16408151094300036%
Jena48800202440275089%
Chemnitz31528161971263275%
Heidelberg1028015685151245%
Gotha33571191767186295%
Kirchheim18070171063180059%
Vechta628002031403140100%
Hanau1348315899156457%
Hamburg48700172865340084%
Köln208211513881250111%
Gesamt4091472621562245464%