ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier31053152070590035%
Mitteldeutscher BC31750152117300071%
Baunach1017414727150048%
Essen20287141449257856%
Crailsheim29180151945300065%
Nürnberg1076214769214036%
Paderborn18897141350300045%
Ehingen1231615821150055%
Chemnitz30948152063274475%
Heidelberg1217815812151254%
Gotha33631152242323669%
Kirchheim1321014944180052%
Hanau1224714875156456%
Dresden20369141455300049%
Hamburg42300143021340089%
Köln22619151508400038%
Gesamt3519212321517274255%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-1842-1777--1832-1702-1999--16851871
Mitteldeutscher BC-1800--17502300-2250-2200-1800-25002050
Baunach580-450-710-715730-780---807-
Essen1163-1241-1314-1193-1213-1125-1173-1747
Crailsheim-2069-1711-1978-1965-1952-16451871-1846
Nürnberg813-1090950-850-720650--550-653-
Paderborn-996--1008962-1138-1341-1371-1210-
Ehingen1080-720760-760-823-8401120-720--
Chemnitz-1632-1421-17502302--1770-1561-16305157
Heidelberg--950-520-854--820940-733-850
Gotha22792405-2302----2156-19542032-2002-
Kirchheim-900--1200-900-8001060-900970--
Hanau1000-857800-1180-812--880-710-902
Dresden1855-1507-1306-1328-1665--1154-1352-
Hamburg-2700-2500-2738-26912751-2653-2892-3400
Köln1489-1020-1643-1200-700-1400-2100--
Gesamt1025914344783512221945112518103241112911637107631207111013111691183917823
Schnitt12821793979152811811565129113911455134515091377139614802228
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier-21031621-21172437--22081991-2813-3055-
Mitteldeutscher BC-2300-2000-18502100--1950-2700-2200-
Baunach620-810-815-720620---970847--
Essen-14651525--1789-1752--1634-1953--
Crailsheim3000-1986--1720-19621701--1837-1937-
Nürnberg664--636--705--980690-811--
Paderborn1604---1618-13201371-13251489-2144--
Ehingen708-620-860-745-680-680--1200-
Chemnitz-2220-1764--2007-17372004--20861907-
Heidelberg-707-822910-656-8041240-489-883-
Gotha2958-27531755-18122011--2566-1941-2705-
Kirchheim-780-9001090--830900-900-1080--
Hanau-812-882806--820-812-974---
Dresden1511---17671011-14801462-1306-1665--
Hamburg--32403250-3384-3400--3301-3400--
Köln250019431055--1206--1295-2118892-2058-
Gesamt135651233013610120099983152091026412235107871286812118126161398615945
Schnitt16961541170115011248190112831529134816091515157717481993