ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier915251830590031%
Mitteldeutscher BC1210062017300067%
Baunach39656661150044%
Essen842271203257847%
Crailsheim1319171884300063%
Nürnberg56237803214038%
Paderborn681661136300038%
Ehingen68238853150057%
Chemnitz1043661739256468%
Heidelberg48176803151253%
Gotha1312862188323668%
Kirchheim67307961180053%
Hanau62397891156457%
Dresden1029571471300049%
Hamburg1892572704340080%
Köln955271365400034%
Gesamt1462141051393273151%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-1842-1777--1832-1702-1999----
Mitteldeutscher BC-1800--17502300-2250-2200-1800---
Baunach580-450-710-715730-780-----
Essen1163-1241-1314-1193-1213-1125-1173--
Crailsheim-2069-1711-1978-1965-1952-16451871--
Nürnberg813-1090950-850-720650--550---
Paderborn-996--1008962-1138-1341-1371---
Ehingen1080-720760-760-823-8401120-720--
Chemnitz-1632-1421-17502302--1770-1561---
Heidelberg--950-520-854--820940-733--
Gotha22792405-2302----2156-19542032---
Kirchheim-900--1200-900-8001060-900970--
Hanau1000-857800-1180-812--880-710--
Dresden1855-1507-1306-1328-1665--1154---
Hamburg-2700-2500-2738-26912751-2653-2892--
Köln1489-1020-1643-1200-700-1400-2100--
Gesamt102591434478351222194511251810324111291163710763120711101311169
Schnitt128217939791528118115651291139114551345150913771396
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier---------------
Mitteldeutscher BC---------------
Baunach---------------
Essen---------------
Crailsheim---------------
Nürnberg---------------
Paderborn---------------
Ehingen---------------
Chemnitz---------------
Heidelberg---------------
Gotha---------------
Kirchheim---------------
Hanau---------------
Dresden-------1480-------
Hamburg---------------
Köln---------------
Gesamt1480
Schnitt1480