ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier28155122346590040%
Baunach888311808150054%
Crailsheim21233111930300064%
Nürnberg964912804214038%
Hagen24316112211314570%
Paderborn16210121351300045%
Ehingen936011851150057%
Chemnitz26324112393304879%
Heidelberg1026012855151257%
Kirchheim990111900180050%
Ulm861012718193337%
Vechta34301113118314099%
Hanau1081212901156458%
Hamburg38430123203340094%
Köln16701121392400035%
PS Karlsruhe11636111058121087%
Gesamt2847811841548261259%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier--2547-2042-1687-2178-1741-2023-1812
Baunach800-810-812-811-750-680--750-
Crailsheim-1797-14651490-1912-2114-17501952--3000
Nürnberg-856-773--715-913-745-1017-817
Hagen-2523-20112045-2363--2163-1991-2012-
Paderborn1205-1320-128713111209-13101250--1402-1657
Ehingen-750800--650-950-850-850-850-
Chemnitz3175-2021--2178--2112-1960-1890-4613
Heidelberg853-890-801824-867-770--640--
Kirchheim-850950-800-850-800-900-971-1050
Ulm1000800700550-450-550--600550-800-
Vechta31402942-3099---3140-3140-3140-3140-
Hanau1180--978-844-780925-985-752710-
Hamburg-2976-2935-3178-3207-3225-3208-32183400
Köln1960--1260-1412-1278-1653-8801460-1606
PS Karlsruhe----862-862850-862-850-1250-
Gesamt13313134941003813071101391084710409116221110213913936113421101551273017955
Schnitt166416871255163412671356130114531388173911701678126915912244
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier3096-27683007-2283-2971-------
Baunach1040-880-790--760-------
Crailsheim-1951--1748--2054-------
Nürnberg-751710758-867727--------
Hagen2741-2104-2218--2145-------
Paderborn--1712-1336-1211--------
Ehingen790--900-1230-740-------
Chemnitz-2080-2085-2135-2075-------
Heidelberg8111051-908-950895--------
Kirchheim--900-900-930--------
Ulm-730880---1000--------
Vechta3140--3140-3140-3140-------
Hanau870-856-825-1107--------
Hamburg-3375-3064-34003244--------
Köln-1037--18381077--1240------
PS Karlsruhe13501200-11001250-1200--------
Gesamt13838121751081014962109051508210314138851240
Schnitt173015221351187013631885128919841240