ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier1643291826590031%
Mitteldeutscher BC20950102095300070%
Baunach55828698150047%
Essen13159101316257851%
Crailsheim20023102002300067%
Nürnberg62768785214037%
Paderborn963081204300040%
Ehingen815110815150054%
Chemnitz21207102121283475%
Heidelberg63748797151253%
Gotha2084192316323672%
Kirchheim84109934180052%
Hanau883510884156457%
Dresden14169101417300047%
Hamburg28815102882340085%
Köln15050101505400038%
Gesamt2239041491503274855%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier-1842-1777--1832-1702-1999--16851871
Mitteldeutscher BC-1800--17502300-2250-2200-1800-25002050
Baunach580-450-710-715730-780---807-
Essen1163-1241-1314-1193-1213-1125-1173-1747
Crailsheim-2069-1711-1978-1965-1952-16451871-1846
Nürnberg813-1090950-850-720650--550-653-
Paderborn-996--1008962-1138-1341-1371-1210-
Ehingen1080-720760-760-823-8401120-720--
Chemnitz-1632-1421-17502302--1770-1561-16305157
Heidelberg--950-520-854--820940-733-850
Gotha22792405-2302----2156-19542032-2002-
Kirchheim-900--1200-900-8001060-900970--
Hanau1000-857800-1180-812--880-710-902
Dresden1855-1507-1306-1328-1665--1154-1352-
Hamburg-2700-2500-2738-26912751-2653-2892-3400
Köln1489-1020-1643-1200-700-1400-2100--
Gesamt1025914344783512221945112518103241112911637107631207111013111691183917823
Schnitt12821793979152811811565129113911455134515091377139614802228
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier-21031621------------
Mitteldeutscher BC-2300-2000-----------
Baunach--810------------
Essen-14651525------------
Crailsheim3000-1986------------
Nürnberg---------------
Paderborn1604--------------
Ehingen708-620------------
Chemnitz-2220-1764-----------
Heidelberg-707-------------
Gotha2958-2753------------
Kirchheim-780-900-----------
Hanau-812-882-----------
Dresden1511----1011-1480-------
Hamburg--32403250-----------
Köln250019431055------------
Gesamt122811233013610879610111480
Schnitt204715411701175910111480