ProA

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Trier254712547590043%
Baunach16102805150054%
Crailsheim326221631300054%
Nürnberg16292815214038%
Hagen453422267314572%
Paderborn252521263300042%
Ehingen15502775150052%
Chemnitz519622598390766%
Heidelberg17432872151258%
Kirchheim18002900180050%
Ulm30504763140055%
Vechta918133060314097%
Hanau215821079156469%
Hamburg591122956340087%
Köln322021610400040%
PS Karlsruhe00000%
Gesamt49916321560255761%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123456789101112131415
Trier--2547------------
Baunach800-810------------
Crailsheim-1797-1465-----------
Nürnberg-856-773-----------
Hagen-2523-2011-----------
Paderborn1205-1320------------
Ehingen-750800------------
Chemnitz3175-2021------------
Heidelberg853-890------------
Kirchheim-850950------------
Ulm1000800700550-----------
Vechta31402942-3099-----------
Hanau1180--978-----------
Hamburg-2976-2935-----------
Köln1960--1260-----------
PS Karlsruhe---------------
Gesamt13313134941003813071
Schnitt1664168712551634
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM161718192021222324252627282930
Trier---------------
Baunach---------------
Crailsheim---------------
Nürnberg---------------
Hagen---------------
Paderborn---------------
Ehingen---------------
Chemnitz---------------
Heidelberg---------------
Kirchheim---------------
Ulm---------------
Vechta---------------
Hanau---------------
Hamburg---------------
Köln---------------
PS Karlsruhe---------------
Gesamt
Schnitt