ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück396021980300066%
Bochum1100255099056%
Essen284621423257855%
Cuxhaven12002600153139%
Schalke12502625111256%
Wolfenbüttel850242569162%
Bernau1180259096061%
Stahnsdorf550227560046%
Wedel1074253780067%
Oldenburg460223056041%
Rostock376113761455083%
Itzehoe2128370971499%
Gesamt2035924848150756%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Quakenbrück20101950---------
Bochum600-500--------
Essen-1411-1435-------
Cuxhaven600-600--------
Schalke-750-500-------
Wolfenbüttel-435-415-------
Bernau-540640--------
Stahnsdorf350--200-------
Wedel-621-453-------
Oldenburg250-210--------
Rostock--3761--------
Itzehoe714-714700-------
Gesamt4524570764253703
Schnitt7549511071617
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Quakenbrück-----------
Bochum-----------
Essen-----------
Cuxhaven-----------
Schalke-----------
Wolfenbüttel-----------
Bernau-----------
Stahnsdorf-----------
Wedel-----------
Oldenburg-----------
Rostock-----------
Itzehoe-----------
Gesamt
Schnitt

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf240021200150080%
Leverkusen11612581300019%
Elchingen7182359140026%
Schwelm19522976150065%
Iserlohn15502775141255%
Frankfurt19429710879%
Dresden337031123300037%
Würzburg II701235170050%
München575228867004%
Coburg201321007348929%
KIT Karlsruhe946247380059%
Gießen287128735088%
Gesamt1586724661234128%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf-1100-1300-------
Leverkusen630-531--------
Elchingen418-300--------
Schwelm883--1069-------
Iserlohn-900-650-------
Frankfurt98-96--------
Dresden1503-1083784-------
Würzburg II201-500--------
München-320255--------
Coburg-1173-840-------
KIT Karlsruhe-363-583-------
Gießen-287---------
Gesamt3733414327655226
Schnitt622691461871
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf-----------
Leverkusen-----------
Elchingen-----------
Schwelm-----------
Iserlohn-----------
Frankfurt-----------
Dresden-----------
Würzburg II-----------
München-----------
Coburg-----------
KIT Karlsruhe-----------
Gießen-----------
Gesamt
Schnitt