ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück20982102098300070%
Bochum77761170799071%
Essen14197111291257850%
Cuxhaven565011514153134%
Schalke578911526111247%
Wolfenbüttel43351043469163%
Bernau668510669234429%
Stahnsdorf27201027260045%
Wedel55001150080063%
Oldenburg23501023556042%
Rostock29730102973455065%
Itzehoe75701168871496%
Gesamt113284126899162355%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Quakenbrück20101950--1748-2213--1947-
Bochum600-500-700680-550-550-
Essen-1411-1435--1216-1455-1786
Cuxhaven600-600-500-550--500-
Schalke-750-500750-542-413-750
Wolfenbüttel-435-415-395-420-445-
Bernau-540640-570-610-640-595
Stahnsdorf350--200-200-200-250-
Wedel-621-453-452-598534-476
Oldenburg250-210-200-0-560-280
Rostock--3761--2457-24092568-2768
Itzehoe714-714700-650-600-700-
Gesamt45245707642537034468483451314777617043926655
Schnitt754951107161774580685579610287321109
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Quakenbrück2200--19342217-23452418---
Bochum520-900986--840--950-
Essen-967924-2144812-1136-911-
Cuxhaven500400-600-550-450-400-
Schalke-320-500--450-400414-
Wolfenbüttel435435---465-435455--
Bernau-570-580--1300-640--
Stahnsdorf250-320-410-300-240--
Wedel-427--423439-530547--
Oldenburg--150-250150--300--
Rostock--40592818-3015-3125-2750-
Itzehoe714-650-700-714--714-
Gesamt4619311970037418614454315949809425826139
Schnitt77052011671236102490599213494301023

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf11673111061150071%
Leverkusen640111582300019%
Elchingen500811455140033%
Schwelm10580101058150071%
Iserlohn770010770141255%
Frankfurt849108510878%
Dresden15273111388300046%
Würzburg II22291120370029%
München37571037667006%
Coburg968811881348925%
KIT Karlsruhe47901047980060%
Gießen24661024735087%
Gesamt80414126638234127%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf-1100-1300-616-1200-912-
Leverkusen630-531-510-685--610-
Elchingen418-300-327410-480-495-
Schwelm883--1069--1250-1050-1132
Iserlohn-900-650-700-500-800900
Frankfurt98-96-97-80-70--
Dresden1503-1083784-1003-1208-1407-
Würzburg II201-500-180-196-200-167
München-320255-712500-300-470-
Coburg-1173-840-988-754648-764
KIT Karlsruhe-363-583--574-712-402
Gießen-287--269-200-217-257
Gesamt37334143276552262095421729854442289746943622
Schnitt622691461871349703498740483782604
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf900-9701225-900-1050-1500-
Leverkusen-260450-770765-420-770-
Elchingen480451--671-481-495--
Schwelm786--1289-1123-9781020--
Iserlohn--500-650-1100--1000-
Frankfurt-89-92-6572-90--
Dresden1131-1518-1908-1912--1816-
Würzburg II-169-179-156-183-98-
München450-200---350-200--
Coburg607-608-1071--1135-1100-
KIT Karlsruhe-350-438548-400-420--
Gießen-158-227-307-327217--
Gesamt4354147742463450561833164315409324426284
Schnitt7262467085759365537196824071047