ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück1766682208300074%
Bochum4298761499062%
Schalke45709508111246%
Iserlohn56008700141250%
Wolfenbüttel3525844169164%
Bernau3701752954198%
Stahnsdorf2450830660051%
Wedel4223852880066%
Oldenburg2040825556046%
Recklinghausen2705833895036%
Rostock1844292049365056%
Itzehoe5592869971498%
Gesamt7481296779125262%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Quakenbrück--2076-1985-23042469-2007-
Bochum-578-560-530-700--600
Schalke1000-420-450-450400-450-
Iserlohn600-600600-600-600-700-
Wolfenbüttel-460-515--455-430-460
Bernau-530-540-510--540520-
Stahnsdorf450-300-300--250250-270
Wedel-700-703-504404--467-
Oldenburg-450-210-250--200-250
Recklinghausen350265--280-295-545-120
Rostock2636-1750-18691682-1800-1880-
Itzehoe700-700-700-700-714-650
Gesamt57362983584631285584407646086219267960242350
Schnitt95649797452193167976810374471004392
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Quakenbrück-2100-25462179------
Bochum-750--580------
Schalke450-500-450------
Iserlohn1100--800-------
Wolfenbüttel-390410-405------
Bernau520-541--------
Stahnsdorf--380-250------
Wedel459457-529-------
Oldenburg180-250-250------
Recklinghausen-260-590-------
Rostock1927-22332665-------
Itzehoe-714-714-------
Gesamt46364671431478444114
Schnitt7737797191307686

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf75908949150063%
Leverkusen53249592300020%
Elchingen21857312140022%
Lich33708421120035%
Karlsruhe3600845080256%
Leipzig32587465100047%
Nördlingen51978650181636%
Weißenhorn2800931175641%
Frankfurt59778510878%
Würzburg II1391817470025%
Karlsruhe Südstadt5320866580183%
München2138826767004%
Gesamt4277095450173026%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf940-800-1220--1040820-790
Leverkusen332-754527-493644-512--
Elchingen228-216-220--275--301
Lich-528-502-478427-317-331
Karlsruhe-700-400-450-400-400-
Leipzig-511--311615-450-359-
Nördlingen760--630654-650560-590-
Weißenhorn-450-250-1200--0150-
Frankfurt-8683---85-9592-
Würzburg II--153-183-54--127126
Karlsruhe Südstadt500-700-740-730-700-850
München258162-250-450-243--211
Gesamt30182437270625593328368625902968244417182609
Schnitt503406451427555614432495407286435
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf-1180800--------
Leverkusen638-667757-------
Elchingen-449-496-------
Lich376-411--------
Karlsruhe500-400350-------
Leipzig-653--359------
Nördlingen670---683------
Weißenhorn150200-250150------
Frankfurt78--78-------
Würzburg II-211-348189------
Karlsruhe Südstadt--600-500------
München--400-164------
Gesamt24122693327822792045
Schnitt402539546380341