ProB PlayOffs

PlayOffs

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Elchingen25055501126040%
Bochum2890396399097%
Weißenhorn3402656780071%
Karlsruhe Südstadt4174583586297%
Karlsruhe940247080259%
Iserlohn390031300141292%
Bernau27423914519418%
Würzburg II655232870047%
Leverkusen18162908300030%
Quakenbrück499022495300083%
Schalke7501750111267%
Frankfurt9019010878%
Wedel582158280073%
Oldenburg850242556076%
Rostock9501950950100%
München7541754670011%
Gesamt3199040800182744%
PO-1/8 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Elchingen446-488
Bochum-950-
Weißenhorn250--
Karlsruhe Südstadt800--
Karlsruhe-500-
Iserlohn1200-1350
Bernau1662-540
Würzburg II-312-
Leverkusen834-982
Quakenbrück2572-2418
Schalke-750-
Frankfurt-90-
Wedel-582-
Oldenburg350-500
Rostock-950-
München-754-
Gesamt811448886278
Schnitt10146111046
PO-1/4 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Elchingen460-506
Bochum-950-
Weißenhorn350-600
Karlsruhe Südstadt862--
Karlsruhe-440-
Iserlohn-1350-
Bernau540--
Würzburg II-343-
Leverkusen---
Quakenbrück---
Schalke---
Frankfurt---
Wedel---
Oldenburg---
Rostock---
München---
Gesamt221230831106
Schnitt553771553
PO-1/2 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Elchingen-605-
Bochum-990-
Weißenhorn600-801
Karlsruhe Südstadt862-950
Karlsruhe---
Iserlohn---
Bernau---
Würzburg II---
Leverkusen---
Quakenbrück---
Schalke---
Frankfurt---
Wedel---
Oldenburg---
Rostock---
München---
Gesamt146215951751
Schnitt731798876
PO-Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück25584112326300078%
Bochum68981162799063%
Schalke569011517111246%
Iserlohn835011759141254%
Wolfenbüttel49451145069165%
Bernau58611153354199%
Stahnsdorf34301131260052%
Wedel60691155280069%
Oldenburg31401128556051%
Recklinghausen35301132195034%
Rostock23486112135365058%
Itzehoe77361170371498%
Gesamt104719132793125263%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Quakenbrück--2076-1985-23042469-2007-
Bochum-578-560-530-700--600
Schalke1000-420-450-450400-450-
Iserlohn600-600600-600-600-700-
Wolfenbüttel-460-515--455-430-460
Bernau-530-540-510--540520-
Stahnsdorf450-300-300--250250-270
Wedel-700-703-504404--467-
Oldenburg-450-210-250--200-250
Recklinghausen350265--280-295-545-120
Rostock2636-1750-18691682-1800-1880-
Itzehoe700-700-700-700-714-650
Gesamt57362983584631285584407646086219267960242350
Schnitt95649797452193167976810374471004392
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Quakenbrück-2100-25462179-2113-3000-2805
Bochum-750--580550-810-590650
Schalke450-500-450-400--720-
Iserlohn1100--800-750900-1100--
Wolfenbüttel-390410-405420-505495--
Bernau520-541--540-540-540540
Stahnsdorf--380-250380-300--300
Wedel459457-529-623-467-756-
Oldenburg180-250-250-400-300400-
Recklinghausen-260-590--150-300-375
Rostock1927-22332665--2460-2584--
Itzehoe-714-714---700-714730
Gesamt46364671431478444114326364233322777937205400
Schnitt773779719130768654410715541297620900

PlayDowns

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Wolfenbüttel1310343769163%
Stahnsdorf950331760053%
Recklinghausen625320895022%
Itzehoe2025367571495%
Gesamt49101240973955%
Hinspiel

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Wolfenbüttel480-435
Stahnsdorf-300400
Recklinghausen290--
Itzehoe-700-
Gesamt7701000835
Schnitt385500418
Rückspiel

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM456
Wolfenbüttel-395-
Stahnsdorf--250
Recklinghausen155180-
Itzehoe650-675
Gesamt805575925
Schnitt403288463

Saison

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück30574132352300078%
Bochum97881469999071%
Schalke644012537111248%
Iserlohn1225014875141262%
Wolfenbüttel62551444769165%
Bernau860314615153840%
Stahnsdorf43801431360052%
Wedel66511255480069%
Oldenburg39901330756055%
Recklinghausen41551429795031%
Rostock24436122036342559%
Itzehoe97611469771498%
Gesamt127283160796131660%

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf1067011970150065%
Leverkusen664511604300020%
Elchingen358011325140023%
Lich470911428120036%
Karlsruhe48501144180255%
Leipzig496311451100045%
Nördlingen698411635181635%
Weißenhorn34001130976440%
Frankfurt920118410878%
Würzburg II19361117670025%
Karlsruhe Südstadt77701170681886%
München31331128567004%
Gesamt59560132451173226%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf940-800-1220--1040820-790
Leverkusen332-754527-493644-512--
Elchingen228-216-220--275--301
Lich-528-502-478427-317-331
Karlsruhe-700-400-450-400-400-
Leipzig-511--311615-450-359-
Nördlingen760--630654-650560-590-
Weißenhorn-450-250-1200--0150-
Frankfurt-8683---85-9592-
Würzburg II--153-183-54--127126
Karlsruhe Südstadt500-700-740-730-700-850
München258162-250-450-243--211
Gesamt30182437270625593328368625902968244417182609
Schnitt503406451427555614432495407286435
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf-1180800---800-1180-1100
Leverkusen638-667757--650-671--
Elchingen-449-496-201-500-256438
Lich376-411--447-521-371-
Karlsruhe500-400350-400-450--400
Leipzig-653--359-503356-473373
Nördlingen670---683-653516-618-
Weißenhorn150200-250150-350-250--
Frankfurt7880-78-90--96-57
Würzburg II-211-348189189-167-189-
Karlsruhe Südstadt--600-500-650-1000800-
München--400-164178--317-500
Gesamt24122773327822792045150536062510351427072868
Schnitt402462546380341251601418586451478

PlayDowns

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf369531232150082%
Lich13083436120036%
Leipzig9443315100032%
Nördlingen14353478181626%
Gesamt738212615137945%
Hinspiel

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Rhöndorf1340-1080
Lich-467-
Leipzig-277313
Nördlingen473--
Gesamt18137441393
Schnitt907372697
Rückspiel

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM456
Rhöndorf-1275-
Lich378-463
Leipzig--354
Nördlingen412550-
Gesamt7901825817
Schnitt395913409

Saison

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf14365141026150068%
Leverkusen846113651300022%
Elchingen608516380135628%
Lich601714430120036%
Karlsruhe57901344580255%
Leipzig590714422100042%
Nördlingen841914601181633%
Weißenhorn68021740077652%
Frankfurt1010128410878%
Würzburg II25911319970028%
Karlsruhe Südstadt119441674783290%
München38871232467005%
Gesamt81278168484173128%