ProB PlayOffs

PlayOffs

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Elchingen48406807140058%
Schalke29504738111266%
Iserlohn391231304141292%
Rostock1391443479455076%
Quakenbrück841232804300093%
Bochum29603987990100%
Wolfenbüttel1340267069197%
Gießen20523684350819%
Rhöndorf140511405150094%
Leverkusen150011500300050%
Schwelm9831983150066%
Bernau690169096072%
Frankfurt1421142108713%
Dresden188011880300063%
Oldenburg350135056063%
Itzehoe7141714714100%
Gesamt48044361335181274%
PO-1/8 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Elchingen701--
Schalke750--
Iserlohn1100--
Rostock3364--
Quakenbrück2965-2640
Bochum980-990
Wolfenbüttel-610-
Gießen547--
Rhöndorf1405--
Leverkusen-1500-
Schwelm-983-
Bernau-690-
Frankfurt-142-
Dresden-1880-
Oldenburg-350-
Itzehoe-714-
Gesamt1181268693630
Schnitt14778591815
PO-1/4 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Elchingen684-813
Schalke750-750
Iserlohn-1400-
Rostock-3000-
Quakenbrück2807--
Bochum-990-
Wolfenbüttel-730-
Gießen638-867
Rhöndorf---
Leverkusen---
Schwelm---
Bernau---
Frankfurt---
Dresden---
Oldenburg---
Itzehoe---
Gesamt487961202430
Schnitt12201530810
PO-1/2 Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Elchingen766-889
Schalke-700-
Iserlohn-1412-
Rostock3000--
Quakenbrück---
Bochum---
Wolfenbüttel---
Gießen---
Rhöndorf---
Leverkusen---
Schwelm---
Bernau---
Frankfurt---
Dresden---
Oldenburg---
Itzehoe---
Gesamt37662112889
Schnitt18831056889
PO-Finale

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück23594112145300072%
Bochum77761170799071%
Essen14197111291257850%
Cuxhaven565011514153134%
Schalke578911526111247%
Wolfenbüttel47651143369163%
Bernau729511663221830%
Stahnsdorf30701127960047%
Wedel55001150080063%
Oldenburg27001124556044%
Rostock32870112988455066%
Itzehoe75701168871496%
Gesamt120776132915161257%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Quakenbrück20101950--1748-2213--1947-
Bochum600-500-700680-550-550-
Essen-1411-1435--1216-1455-1786
Cuxhaven600-600-500-550--500-
Schalke-750-500750-542-413-750
Wolfenbüttel-435-415-395-420-445-
Bernau-540640-570-610-640-595
Stahnsdorf350--200-200-200-250-
Wedel-621-453-452-598534-476
Oldenburg250-210-200-0-560-280
Rostock--3761--2457-24092568-2768
Itzehoe714-714700-650-600-700-
Gesamt45245707642537034468483451314777617043926655
Schnitt754951107161774580685579610287321109
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Quakenbrück2200--19342217-23452418--2612
Bochum520-900986--840--950-
Essen-967924-2144812-1136-911-
Cuxhaven500400-600-550-450-400-
Schalke-320-500--450-400414-
Wolfenbüttel435435---465-435455-430
Bernau-570-580--1300-640-610
Stahnsdorf250-320-410-300-240-350
Wedel-427--423439-530547--
Oldenburg--150-250150--300-350
Rostock--40592818-3015-3125-27503140
Itzehoe714-650-700-714--714-
Gesamt46193119700374186144543159498094258261397492
Schnitt770520116712361024905992134943010231249

PlayDowns

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Essen26723891257835%
Cuxhaven10003333153122%
Stahnsdorf782326160044%
Wedel1266342280053%
Gesamt572012477137735%
Hinspiel

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Essen923-824
Cuxhaven450--
Stahnsdorf-212320
Wedel-456-
Gesamt13736681144
Schnitt687334572
Rückspiel

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM456
Essen-925-
Cuxhaven300250-
Stahnsdorf--250
Wedel386-424
Gesamt6861175674
Schnitt343588337

Saison

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück32006142286300076%
Bochum107361476799077%
Essen16869141205257847%
Cuxhaven665014475153131%
Schalke873915583111252%
Wolfenbüttel61051347069168%
Bernau798512665211331%
Stahnsdorf38521427560046%
Wedel67661448380060%
Oldenburg30501225456045%
Rostock46784153119455069%
Itzehoe82841269071497%
Gesamt157826163968160360%

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf11673111061150071%
Leverkusen640111582300019%
Elchingen500811455140033%
Schwelm11818111074150072%
Iserlohn880011800141257%
Frankfurt940118510878%
Dresden15273111388300046%
Würzburg II22291120370029%
München41071137367006%
Coburg968811881348925%
KIT Karlsruhe53241148480061%
Gießen28831126235087%
Gesamt84144132637234127%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf-1100-1300-616-1200-912-
Leverkusen630-531-510-685--610-
Elchingen418-300-327410-480-495-
Schwelm883--1069--1250-1050-1132
Iserlohn-900-650-700-500-800900
Frankfurt98-96-97-80-70--
Dresden1503-1083784-1003-1208-1407-
Würzburg II201-500-180-196-200-167
München-320255-712500-300-470-
Coburg-1173-840-988-754648-764
KIT Karlsruhe-363-583--574-712-402
Gießen-287--269-200-217-257
Gesamt37334143276552262095421729854442289746943622
Schnitt622691461871349703498740483782604
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf900-9701225-900-1050-1500-
Leverkusen-260450-770765-420-770-
Elchingen480451--671-481-495--
Schwelm786--1289-1123-9781020-1238
Iserlohn--500-650-1100--10001100
Frankfurt-89-92-6572-90-91
Dresden1131-1518-1908-1912--1816-
Würzburg II-169-179-156-183-98-
München450-200---350-200-350
Coburg607-608-1071--1135-1100-
KIT Karlsruhe-350-438548-400-420-534
Gießen-158-227-307-327217-417
Gesamt43541477424634505618331643154093244262843730
Schnitt7262467085759365537196824071047622

PlayDowns

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Würzburg II631321070030%
München1180339367006%
Coburg27693923348926%
KIT Karlsruhe1482349480062%
Gesamt606212505292217%
Hinspiel

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM123
Würzburg II154-135
München-230650
Coburg-876-
KIT Karlsruhe620--
Gesamt7741106785
Schnitt387553393
Rückspiel

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM456
Würzburg II-342-
München--300
Coburg1233-660
KIT Karlsruhe450412-
Gesamt1683754960
Schnitt842377480

Saison

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf13078121090150073%
Leverkusen790112658300022%
Elchingen984817579140041%
Schwelm12801121067150071%
Iserlohn1271214908141264%
Frankfurt1082129010878%
Dresden17153121429300048%
Würzburg II28601420470029%
München52871437867006%
Coburg1245714890348926%
KIT Karlsruhe68061448680061%
Gießen493514353350810%
Gesamt106920161664234128%