ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück22779102278300076%
Bochum5658962999064%
Schalke497010497111245%
Iserlohn835011759141254%
Wolfenbüttel49451145069165%
Bernau4781953154198%
Stahnsdorf31301031360052%
Wedel53131053180066%
Oldenburg27401027456049%
Recklinghausen31551031695033%
Rostock23486112135365058%
Itzehoe6292969971498%
Gesamt95599120797125264%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Quakenbrück--2076-1985-23042469-2007-
Bochum-578-560-530-700--600
Schalke1000-420-450-450400-450-
Iserlohn600-600600-600-600-700-
Wolfenbüttel-460-515--455-430-460
Bernau-530-540-510--540520-
Stahnsdorf450-300-300--250250-270
Wedel-700-703-504404--467-
Oldenburg-450-210-250--200-250
Recklinghausen350265--280-295-545-120
Rostock2636-1750-18691682-1800-1880-
Itzehoe700-700-700-700-714-650
Gesamt57362983584631285584407646086219267960242350
Schnitt95649797452193167976810374471004392
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Quakenbrück-2100-25462179-2113-3000--
Bochum-750--580550-810---
Schalke450-500-450-400----
Iserlohn1100--800-750900-1100--
Wolfenbüttel-390410-405420-505495--
Bernau520-541--540-540---
Stahnsdorf--380-250380-300---
Wedel459457-529-623-467---
Oldenburg180-250-250-400-300--
Recklinghausen-260-590--150-300--
Rostock1927-22332665--2460-2584--
Itzehoe-714-714---700---
Gesamt463646714314784441143263642333227779
Schnitt773779719130768654410715541297

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf957010957150064%
Leverkusen664511604300020%
Elchingen28869321140023%
Lich433810434120036%
Karlsruhe44501044580255%
Leipzig41179457100046%
Nördlingen636610637181635%
Weißenhorn34001130976440%
Frankfurt78398710878%
Würzburg II17471017570025%
Karlsruhe Südstadt69701069781386%
München26331026367004%
Gesamt53905119453173226%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf940-800-1220--1040820-790
Leverkusen332-754527-493644-512--
Elchingen228-216-220--275--301
Lich-528-502-478427-317-331
Karlsruhe-700-400-450-400-400-
Leipzig-511--311615-450-359-
Nördlingen760--630654-650560-590-
Weißenhorn-450-250-1200--0150-
Frankfurt-8683---85-9592-
Würzburg II--153-183-54--127126
Karlsruhe Südstadt500-700-740-730-700-850
München258162-250-450-243--211
Gesamt30182437270625593328368625902968244417182609
Schnitt503406451427555614432495407286435
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf-1180800---800-1180--
Leverkusen638-667757--650-671--
Elchingen-449-496-201-500---
Lich376-411--447-521---
Karlsruhe500-400350-400-450---
Leipzig-653--359-503356---
Nördlingen670---683-653516---
Weißenhorn150200-250150-350-250--
Frankfurt78--78-90--96--
Würzburg II-211-348189189-167---
Karlsruhe Südstadt--600-500-650-1000--
München--400-164178--317--
Gesamt241226933278227920451505360625103514
Schnitt402539546380341251601418586