ProB Nord

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Quakenbrück1206862011300067%
Bochum4100758699059%
Essen827061378257853%
Cuxhaven36507521153134%
Schalke40257575111252%
Wolfenbüttel2980742669162%
Bernau4165759596062%
Stahnsdorf1450624260040%
Wedel3561750980064%
Oldenburg1500625056045%
Rostock1396352793455061%
Itzehoe4792768571496%
Gesamt6452478827150755%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Quakenbrück20101950--1748-2213--1947-
Bochum600-500-700680-550-550-
Essen-1411-1435--1216-1455-1786
Cuxhaven600-600-500-550--500-
Schalke-750-500750-542-413-750
Wolfenbüttel-435-415-395-420-445-
Bernau-540640-570-610-640-595
Stahnsdorf350--200-200-200-250-
Wedel-621-453-452-598534-476
Oldenburg250-210-200-0-560-280
Rostock--3761--2457-24092568-2768
Itzehoe714-714700-650-600-700-
Gesamt45245707642537034468483451314777617043926655
Schnitt754951107161774580685579610287321109
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Quakenbrück2200----------
Bochum520----------
Essen-967---------
Cuxhaven500400---------
Schalke-320---------
Wolfenbüttel435435---------
Bernau-570---------
Stahnsdorf250----------
Wedel-427---------
Oldenburg-----------
Rostock-----------
Itzehoe714----------
Gesamt46193119
Schnitt770520

ProB Süd

Hauptrunde

Gesamt

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAMGESAMTGSCHNITTKAPAZITÄTAUSL.ENTWICKLUNG
Rhöndorf602861005150067%
Leverkusen32266538300018%
Elchingen33618420140030%
Schwelm617061028150069%
Iserlohn44506742141253%
Frankfurt53068810878%
Dresden811971160300039%
Würzburg II1613723070033%
München3007743067006%
Coburg57747825348924%
KIT Karlsruhe2984649780062%
Gießen1230524635087%
Gesamt4649277604234126%
Hinrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1234567891011
Rhöndorf-1100-1300-616-1200-912-
Leverkusen630-531-510-685--610-
Elchingen418-300-327410-480-495-
Schwelm883--1069--1250-1050-1132
Iserlohn-900-650-700-500-800900
Frankfurt98-96-97-80-70--
Dresden1503-1083784-1003-1208-1407-
Würzburg II201-500-180-196-200-167
München-320255-712500-300-470-
Coburg-1173-840-988-754648-764
KIT Karlsruhe-363-583--574-712-402
Gießen-287--269-200-217-257
Gesamt37334143276552262095421729854442289746943622
Schnitt622691461871349703498740483782604
Rückrunde

Bitte das Device quer drehen um ausführliche Statistiken zu erhalten

TEAM1213141516171819202122
Rhöndorf900----------
Leverkusen-260---------
Elchingen480451---------
Schwelm786----------
Iserlohn-----------
Frankfurt-89---------
Dresden1131----------
Würzburg II-169---------
München450----------
Coburg607----------
KIT Karlsruhe-350---------
Gießen-----------
Gesamt43541319
Schnitt726264